1‐20 / 156
LG Electronics LG Wandhalterung OTW 150
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-ASUB-S02-1Y
Distributor Product ID 491855
CHF 75.20
Lightwin SFP+ Modul

Lightwin SFP+ Modul

Lightwin SFP+ Modul 10G-WDM-LA10 für HPE Modultyp: SFP+, Anschluss: LC, Übertragungstechnik: Singlemode, Datendurchsatz: 10 Gbit/s, Reichweite: 10 km, Wellenlänge: 1270 nm, Transmission: Simplex, Modul A: TX 1270nm RX 1330nm. Kompatibel für HPE /Aruba Switche
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-ASUB-S02-2Y
Distributor Product ID 491856
CHF 125.20
Lightwin SFP+ Modul

Lightwin SFP+ Modul

Lightwin SFP+ Modul 10G-WDM-LB10 für HPE Modultyp: SFP+, Anschluss: LC, Übertragungstechnik: Singlemode, Datendurchsatz: 10 Gbit/s, Reichweite: 10 km, Wellenlänge: 1330 nm, Transmission: Simplex, Modul B: TC 1330nm RX 1270nm
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-ASUB-S02-3Y
Distributor Product ID 491857
CHF 165.20
PARALLELS Desktop for Mac 15

PARALLELS Desktop for Mac 15

Parallels Desktop for Mac 15 perpetual, Box, ML, EDU, Produktfamilie: Desktop for Mac, Produktserie: 15, Lizenztyp: Vollversion, Lizenzdauer: perpetual J., Kundenart: Schule/Ausbildungsstätte, Rabattstufe: 1
Quantity
Model PD15-ABX1-EU
Distributor Product ID 949624
CHF 60.20
PARALLELS Desktop for Mac 15

PARALLELS Desktop for Mac 15

Parallels Desktop for Mac 15 perpetual, Box, ML, Produktfamilie: Desktop for Mac, Produktserie: 15, Lizenztyp: Vollversion, Lizenzdauer: perpetual J., Kundenart: Government; Privatkunde; Unternehmen, Rabattstufe: 1
Quantity
Model PD15-BX1-EU
Distributor Product ID 949623
CHF 104.20
PARALLELS Desktop for Mac 15

PARALLELS Desktop for Mac 15

Parallels Desktop for Mac 15 Subscription, 1yr, Box, ML, EDU, Produktfamilie: Desktop for Mac, Produktserie: 15, Lizenztyp: Subscription Lizenz, Lizenzdauer: 1 J., Kundenart: Schule/Ausbildungsstätte, Rabattstufe: 1
Quantity
Model PD15-ABX1-1Y-EU
Distributor Product ID 950265
CHF 52.20
PARALLELS Desktop for Mac 15

PARALLELS Desktop for Mac 15

Parallels Desktop for Mac 15 Subscription, 1yr, Box, ML, Produktfamilie: Desktop for Mac, Produktserie: 15, Lizenztyp: Subscription Lizenz, Lizenzdauer: 1 J., Kundenart: Government; Privatkunde; Unternehmen, Rabattstufe: 1
Quantity
Model PD15-BX1-1Y-EU
Distributor Product ID 949628
CHF 81.20
Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop for Mac Business Edition - Subscription licence ( 1 year ) - 1 user - academic, volume - 51-100 licences - Mac
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-ASUB-S01-1Y
Distributor Product ID 364203
CHF 78.20
Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop for Mac Business Edition - Subscription licence ( 1 year ) - 1 user - volume - 26-50 licences - Mac
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-SUB-S00-1Y
Distributor Product ID 364194
CHF 107.20
Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop for Mac Business Edition - Subscription licence ( 1 year ) - 1 user - volume - 26-50 licences - Mac
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-ASUB-S00-1Y
Distributor Product ID 364200
CHF 80.20
Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop for Mac Business Edition - Subscription licence ( 1 year ) - 1 user - volume - 51-100 licences - Mac
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-SUB-S01-1Y
Distributor Product ID 364197
CHF 104.20
Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop for Mac Business Edition - Subscription licence ( 2 years ) - 1 user - academic, volume - 51-100 licences - Mac
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-ASUB-S01-2Y
Distributor Product ID 364204
CHF 125.20
Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop for Mac Business Edition - Subscription licence ( 2 years ) - 1 user - Mac
Quantity
Model PDFM-ENTSUB-2Y-ML
Distributor Product ID 225445
CHF 195.20
Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop for Mac Business Edition - Subscription licence ( 2 years ) - 1 user - volume - 26-50 licences - Mac
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-ASUB-S00-2Y
Distributor Product ID 364201
CHF 135.20
Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop for Mac Business Edition - Subscription licence ( 2 years ) - 1 user - volume - 26-50 licences - Mac
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-SUB-S00-2Y
Distributor Product ID 364195
CHF 185.20
Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop for Mac Business Edition - Subscription licence ( 2 years ) - 1 user - volume - 51-100 licences - Mac
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-SUB-S01-2Y
Distributor Product ID 364198
CHF 175.20
Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop for Mac Business Edition - Subscription licence ( 3 years ) - 1 user - academic, volume - 26-50 licences - Mac
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-ASUB-S00-3Y
Distributor Product ID 364202
CHF 175.20
Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop for Mac Business Edition - Subscription licence ( 3 years ) - 1 user - academic, volume - 51-100 licences - Mac
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-ASUB-S01-3Y
Distributor Product ID 364205
CHF 165.20
Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop for Mac Business Edition - Subscription licence ( 3 years ) - 1 user - volume - 26-50 licences - Mac
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-SUB-S00-3Y
Distributor Product ID 364196
CHF 235.20
Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop - For Mac Business Edition

Parallels Desktop for Mac Business Edition - Subscription licence ( 3 years ) - 1 user - volume - 51-100 licences - Mac
Quantity
Model PDBIZ-SUB-S01-3Y
Distributor Product ID 364199
CHF 225.20
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 156 products)